Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства Nur-Sultan apartment is located around a 25-minute walk from the white latticed Baiterek Tower and 2.5 km from Water Green Boulevard. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment also has a kitchenette with a refrigerator and an oven.

This apartment boasts a prime location within 9 km of Astana train station. Singing Fountain is within 30 minutes' walk of the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства Nur-Sultan
Апартамент С Бесконтактным Заселением, Бесплатным Wi-Fi
Mobile-only price

Апартамент С Бесконтактным Заселением, Бесплатным Wi-Fi

72 m from property
USD 41 USD 37
per night
Grand Turan Comfort By Capital Aparts
Mobile-only price

Grand Turan Comfort By Capital Aparts

9.8
Exceptional 40 reviews
77 m from property
USD 36 USD 32
per night
Oasis Апартаменты С Видом На Парк, Возле Хан-Шатыра И Медицинского Центра
Mobile-only price

Oasis Апартаменты С Видом На Парк, Возле Хан-Шатыра И Медицинского Центра

7.4
Good 53 reviews
110 m from property
USD 65 USD 59
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment?
      Popular spots near Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment include Singing Fountain, the minaret Nur-Astana Mosque, Lovers Park, among others.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment?
      For those staying at Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Arnau, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Brewery is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • ❓
      Does this apartment accommodate pets?
      This apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in the apartment?
      At the apartment, guests will find a kitchenette with a fridge and an oven.
    • ❓
      Is there a washing machine in Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment?
      Yes, at Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства apartment a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Grand Turan Comfort, Кардиология, Центр Материнства И Детства Nur-Sultan

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close